Combined divisions - these are NOT official results.march 2004 Rifle Shotgun Championhip
Match Date: 3/28/2004
Stage No:1Stage 1
Place Name No. Class Division Points Penalties Time Hit Factor Stage Pts Stage %
1 Garcia, Keith 32 B Limited 10 152 0 43.93 3.4601 155.0000 100.00%
2 Cambre, Louis 17 C Limited 10 152 0 45.67 3.3282 149.0914 96.19%
3 Crow, Todd 9 B Open 148 0 50.58 2.9261 131.0787 84.57%
4 Oneto, Brad 3 U Limited 10 140 20 43.17 2.7797 124.5205 80.34%
5 Wilbur, Rich 34 U Open 151 0 57.84 2.6107 116.9499 75.45%
6 Antonini, Dave 2 M Open 148 0 61.02 2.4254 108.6492 70.10%
7 Linder, Geoffrey 1 B Open 140 10 54.77 2.3736 106.3287 68.60%
8 Ryan, Rob 18 B Open 151 0 66.10 2.2844 102.3329 66.02%
9 Frenkel, Tom 16 C Limited 10 149 0 65.71 2.2675 101.5758 65.53%
10 Sechiatano, Chris 15 B Limited 143 0 70.03 2.0420 91.4742 59.02%
11 Warren, Erik 4 M Limited 146 0 72.81 2.0052 89.8257 57.95%
12 S, Vince 10 U Open 148 0 76.73 1.9288 86.4033 55.74%
13 Hartsock, John 26 C Open 155 0 81.01 1.9133 85.7089 55.30%
14 Nakabayashi, Ron 20 A Open 146 10 73.11 1.8602 83.3303 53.76%
15 Harrison, Danny 5 U Limited 10 152 0 82.51 1.8422 82.5239 53.24%
16 Leveaux, Monte 12 B Open 147 0 82.09 1.7907 80.2169 51.75%
17 Tozzini, Gian 13 D Limited 150 0 92.33 1.6246 72.7762 46.95%
18 Keillor, Bruce 25 C Open 146 0 90.61 1.6113 72.1804 46.57%
19 Garcia, Paul 23 C Limited 10 149 0 92.51 1.6106 72.1491 46.55%
20 Jensen, Rich 30 C Limited 149 0 96.85 1.5385 68.9193 44.46%
21 Bagley, Ken 6 C Open 145 0 105.32 1.3768 61.6757 39.79%
22 Arroyo, Bob 28 U Limited 10 141 20 90.97 1.3301 59.5837 38.44%
23 Hoffman, Craig 29 U Limited 10 139 20 93.28 1.2757 57.1468 36.87%
24 Nakabayashi, Brian 21 U Open 133 40 76.97 1.2083 54.1275 34.92%
25 Harrison, Tim 7 U Limited 141 20 111.37 1.0865 48.6713 31.40%
26 Broadnax, Bill 11 M Open 130 30 94.78 1.0551 47.2647 30.49%
27 Hart, Jim 19 U Limited 10 132 40 90.06 1.0215 45.7595 29.52%
28 Agron, Brian 8 B Limited 140 20 119.55 1.0038 44.9666 29.01%
29 Baraoidan, Norbert 33 C Limited 128 40 105.63 0.8331 37.3199 24.08%
30 Randolph, John 24 U Open 127 80 58.41 0.8047 36.0477 23.26%
31 Swanner, Don 27 C Open 134 30 144.64 0.7190 32.2086 20.78%
32 Jones, Wendell 14 U Limited 123 60 184.34 0.3418 15.3114 9.88%
33 White, Richard 31 B Open 119 110 34.17 0.2634 11.7994 7.61%
34 Rovira, Paul 22 U Limited 102 100 99.60 0.0201 .9004 0.58%
Number of Competitors:34
Stage No:2Rifle Dente
Place Name No. Class Division Points Penalties Time Hit Factor Stage Pts Stage %
1 Crow, Todd 9 B Open 54 0 9.03 5.9801 60.0000 100.00%
2 Garcia, Keith 32 B Limited 10 56 0 9.70 5.7732 57.9241 96.54%
3 Wilbur, Rich 34 U Open 56 0 11.02 5.0817 50.9861 84.98%
4 Garcia, Paul 23 C Limited 10 54 0 11.07 4.8780 48.9423 81.57%
5 Hart, Jim 19 U Limited 10 51 0 10.52 4.8479 48.6403 81.07%
6 Antonini, Dave 2 M Open 53 0 11.07 4.7877 48.0363 80.06%
7 Nakabayashi, Ron 20 A Open 55 0 11.79 4.6650 46.8052 78.01%
8 Linder, Geoffrey 1 B Open 48 0 10.38 4.6243 46.3969 77.33%
9 White, Richard 31 B Open 39 0 8.47 4.6045 46.1982 77.00%
10 Randolph, John 24 U Open 52 0 11.51 4.5178 45.3283 75.55%
11 Frenkel, Tom 16 C Limited 10 52 0 11.52 4.5139 45.2892 75.48%
12 Arroyo, Bob 28 U Limited 10 58 0 13.71 4.2305 42.4458 70.74%
13 Cambre, Louis 17 C Limited 10 56 0 14.39 3.8916 39.0455 65.08%
14 Hartsock, John 26 C Open 59 0 15.21 3.8790 38.9191 64.87%
15 Sechiatano, Chris 15 B Limited 44 0 11.55 3.8095 38.2218 63.70%
16 Broadnax, Bill 11 M Open 48 0 13.18 3.6419 36.5402 60.90%
17 Warren, Erik 4 M Limited 43 10 9.49 3.4773 34.8887 58.15%
18 Hoffman, Craig 29 U Limited 10 55 0 18.30 3.0055 30.1550 50.26%
19 S, Vince 10 U Open 57 0 19.10 2.9843 29.9423 49.90%
20 Rovira, Paul 22 U Limited 56 0 19.80 2.8283 28.3771 47.30%
21 Tozzini, Gian 13 D Limited 53 0 18.79 2.8206 28.2999 47.17%
22 Ryan, Rob 18 B Open 55 0 19.75 2.7848 27.9407 46.57%
23 Oneto, Brad 3 U Limited 10 44 10 12.78 2.6604 26.6925 44.49%
24 Leveaux, Monte 12 B Open 47 0 17.74 2.6494 26.5822 44.30%
25 Harrison, Tim 7 U Limited 51 0 19.34 2.6370 26.4578 44.10%
26 Nakabayashi, Brian 21 U Open 54 0 21.45 2.5175 25.2588 42.10%
27 Bagley, Ken 6 C Open 40 10 12.65 2.3715 23.7939 39.66%
28 Keillor, Bruce 25 C Open 57 0 24.19 2.3563 23.6414 39.40%
29 Agron, Brian 8 B Limited 57 0 25.30 2.2530 22.6050 37.68%
30 Jones, Wendell 14 U Limited 58 0 26.06 2.2256 22.3301 37.22%
31 Jensen, Rich 30 C Limited 55 0 27.09 2.0303 20.3706 33.95%
32 Baraoidan, Norbert 33 C Limited 47 0 23.99 1.9591 19.6562 32.76%
33 Harrison, Danny 5 U Limited 10 35 0 19.19 1.8239 18.2997 30.50%
34 Swanner, Don 27 C Open 54 0 30.81 1.7527 17.5853 29.31%
Number of Competitors:34
Stage No:3Slug-A-Dente
Place Name No. Class Division Points Penalties Time Hit Factor Stage Pts Stage %
1 Crow, Todd 9 B Open 56 0 16.19 3.4589 60.0000 100.00%
2 Garcia, Keith 32 B Limited 10 58 0 17.35 3.3429 57.9878 96.65%
3 Sechiatano, Chris 15 B Limited 48 0 16.02 2.9963 51.9755 86.63%
4 Linder, Geoffrey 1 B Open 56 0 19.10 2.9319 50.8584 84.76%
5 Antonini, Dave 2 M Open 52 0 17.92 2.9018 50.3362 83.89%
6 Wilbur, Rich 34 U Open 58 0 20.71 2.8006 48.5808 80.97%
7 Warren, Erik 4 M Limited 47 0 17.45 2.6934 46.7212 77.87%
8 S, Vince 10 U Open 50 0 19.97 2.5038 43.4323 72.39%
9 Bagley, Ken 6 C Open 44 0 17.75 2.4789 43.0004 71.67%
10 Ryan, Rob 18 B Open 58 0 23.43 2.4755 42.9414 71.57%
11 Hart, Jim 19 U Limited 10 57 0 24.15 2.3602 40.9413 68.24%
12 Hoffman, Craig 29 U Limited 10 56 0 24.01 2.3324 40.4591 67.43%
13 Randolph, John 24 U Open 53 10 18.47 2.3281 40.3845 67.31%
14 Nakabayashi, Ron 20 A Open 42 0 18.58 2.2605 39.2119 65.35%
15 Hartsock, John 26 C Open 60 0 27.54 2.1786 37.7912 62.99%
16 Cambre, Louis 17 C Limited 10 51 0 24.68 2.0665 35.8467 59.74%
17 White, Richard 31 B Open 45 10 18.90 1.8519 32.1241 53.54%
18 Frenkel, Tom 16 C Limited 10 57 0 30.89 1.8453 32.0096 53.35%
19 Jensen, Rich 30 C Limited 50 0 28.53 1.7525 30.3998 50.67%
20 Swanner, Don 27 C Open 50 0 30.13 1.6595 28.7866 47.98%
21 Broadnax, Bill 11 M Open 44 10 22.43 1.5158 26.2939 43.82%
22 Leveaux, Monte 12 B Open 47 20 18.83 1.4339 24.8732 41.46%
23 Jones, Wendell 14 U Limited 56 0 42.67 1.3124 22.7656 37.94%
24 Harrison, Tim 7 U Limited 52 0 40.17 1.2945 22.4551 37.43%
25 Tozzini, Gian 13 D Limited 52 10 34.46 1.2188 21.1420 35.24%
26 Rovira, Paul 22 U Limited 53 10 35.43 1.2137 21.0535 35.09%
27 Agron, Brian 8 B Limited 45 10 29.42 1.1897 20.6372 34.40%
28 Arroyo, Bob 28 U Limited 10 40 10 28.54 1.0512 18.2347 30.39%
29 Keillor, Bruce 25 C Open 36 20 22.40 0.7143 12.3906 20.65%
30 Baraoidan, Norbert 33 C Limited 32 20 25.68 0.4673 8.1060 13.51%
31 Garcia, Paul 23 C Limited 10 30 20 25.50 0.3922 6.8033 11.34%
32 Oneto, Brad 3 U Limited 10 35 30 19.00 0.2632 4.5656 7.61%
33 Nakabayashi, Brian 21 U Open 30 40 25.10 0 .0000 0.00%
Tie Harrison, Danny 5 U Limited 10 25 30 27.08 0 .0000 0.00%
Number of Competitors:34
Stage No:4Do The Math
Place Name No. Class Division Points Penalties Time Hit Factor Stage Pts Stage %
1 Cambre, Louis 17 C Limited 10 120 0 12.38 9.6931 120.0000 100.00%
2 Antonini, Dave 2 M Open 120 0 12.67 9.4712 117.2529 97.71%
3 Linder, Geoffrey 1 B Open 120 0 12.78 9.3897 116.2439 96.87%
4 White, Richard 31 B Open 120 0 13.14 9.1324 113.0586 94.22%
5 Ryan, Rob 18 B Open 120 0 15.57 7.7071 95.4134 79.51%
6 Sechiatano, Chris 15 B Limited 120 0 16.02 7.4906 92.7332 77.28%
7 Crow, Todd 9 B Open 120 0 17.02 7.0505 87.2848 72.74%
8 S, Vince 10 U Open 120 0 17.30 6.9364 85.8722 71.56%
9 Hartsock, John 26 C Open 120 0 17.32 6.9284 85.7732 71.48%
10 Leveaux, Monte 12 B Open 120 0 17.83 6.7302 83.3195 69.43%
11 Wilbur, Rich 34 U Open 120 0 19.04 6.3025 78.0246 65.02%
12 Garcia, Keith 32 B Limited 10 120 0 20.04 5.9880 74.1311 61.78%
13 Nakabayashi, Ron 20 A Open 120 0 20.11 5.9672 73.8736 61.56%
14 Warren, Erik 4 M Limited 120 0 21.75 5.5172 68.3026 56.92%
15 Garcia, Paul 23 C Limited 10 120 0 23.35 5.1392 63.6230 53.02%
16 Keillor, Bruce 25 C Open 120 0 23.55 5.0955 63.0820 52.57%
17 Nakabayashi, Brian 21 U Open 120 0 23.77 5.0484 62.4989 52.08%
18 Randolph, John 24 U Open 120 0 28.02 4.2827 53.0196 44.18%
19 Hoffman, Craig 29 U Limited 10 120 0 29.63 4.0499 50.1375 41.78%
20 Bagley, Ken 6 C Open 120 0 30.58 3.9241 48.5801 40.48%
21 Hart, Jim 19 U Limited 10 120 0 31.46 3.8144 47.2220 39.35%
22 Agron, Brian 8 B Limited 120 0 33.25 3.6090 44.6792 37.23%
23 Arroyo, Bob 28 U Limited 10 120 0 35.24 3.4052 42.1562 35.13%
24 Jensen, Rich 30 C Limited 120 0 36.74 3.2662 40.4354 33.70%
25 Rovira, Paul 22 U Limited 110 0 34.38 3.1995 39.6096 33.01%
26 Tozzini, Gian 13 D Limited 120 0 38.56 3.1120 38.5264 32.11%
27 Swanner, Don 27 C Open 120 0 39.47 3.0403 37.6387 31.37%
28 Frenkel, Tom 16 C Limited 10 120 10 36.30 3.0303 37.5149 31.26%
29 Baraoidan, Norbert 33 C Limited 120 0 47.98 2.5010 30.9622 25.80%
30 Jones, Wendell 14 U Limited 120 0 53.19 2.2561 27.9304 23.28%
31 Harrison, Danny 5 U Limited 10 110 20 48.76 1.8458 22.8509 19.04%
32 Harrison, Tim 7 U Limited 110 20 73.52 1.2242 15.1555 12.63%
33 Oneto, Brad 3 U Limited 10 80 80 5.95 0 .0000 0.00%
Tie Broadnax, Bill 11 M Open 60 140 89.70 0 .0000 0.00%
Number of Competitors:34
Stage No:5Fast and Loud
Place Name No. Class Division Points Penalties Time Hit Factor Stage Pts Stage %
1 Crow, Todd 9 B Open 151 0 36.47 4.1404 160.0000 100.00%
2 Linder, Geoffrey 1 B Open 154 0 39.50 3.8987 150.6598 94.16%
3 Wilbur, Rich 34 U Open 158 0 45.73 3.4551 133.5175 83.45%
4 Sechiatano, Chris 15 B Limited 147 0 47.12 3.1197 120.5565 75.35%
5 Nakabayashi, Brian 21 U Open 148 0 48.94 3.0241 116.8621 73.04%
6 Nakabayashi, Ron 20 A Open 146 10 45.30 3.0022 116.0158 72.51%
7 White, Richard 31 B Open 142 0 47.34 2.9996 115.9154 72.45%
8 Warren, Erik 4 M Limited 135 20 38.98 2.9502 114.0064 71.25%
9 Randolph, John 24 U Open 138 0 48.79 2.8284 109.2996 68.31%
10 Ryan, Rob 18 B Open 149 10 52.43 2.6512 102.4519 64.03%
11 Tozzini, Gian 13 D Limited 150 0 58.57 2.5610 98.9663 61.85%
12 Cambre, Louis 17 C Limited 10 154 0 60.46 2.5471 98.4291 61.52%
13 Antonini, Dave 2 M Open 153 10 57.51 2.4865 96.0873 60.05%
14 Keillor, Bruce 25 C Open 152 0 62.25 2.4418 94.3600 58.98%
15 Garcia, Paul 23 C Limited 10 153 0 62.79 2.4367 94.1629 58.85%
16 Rovira, Paul 22 U Limited 155 0 64.01 2.4215 93.5755 58.48%
17 Hart, Jim 19 U Limited 10 146 0 61.34 2.3802 91.9795 57.49%
18 Frenkel, Tom 16 C Limited 10 152 0 68.47 2.2200 85.7888 53.62%
19 Hartsock, John 26 C Open 157 0 72.62 2.1619 83.5436 52.21%
20 Arroyo, Bob 28 U Limited 10 149 20 61.38 2.1017 81.2173 50.76%
21 Agron, Brian 8 B Limited 147 10 66.03 2.0748 80.1778 50.11%
22 Hoffman, Craig 29 U Limited 10 139 10 63.62 2.0277 78.3576 48.97%
23 Leveaux, Monte 12 B Open 120 30 47.82 1.8821 72.7311 45.46%
24 Harrison, Tim 7 U Limited 147 0 83.03 1.7704 68.4146 42.76%
25 Baraoidan, Norbert 33 C Limited 143 10 75.83 1.7539 67.7770 42.36%
26 Garcia, Keith 32 B Limited 10 138 60 44.50 1.7528 67.7345 42.33%
27 Jensen, Rich 30 C Limited 131 30 60.60 1.6667 64.4073 40.25%
28 Swanner, Don 27 C Open 150 0 91.30 1.6429 63.4876 39.68%
29 S, Vince 10 U Open 137 20 73.11 1.6003 61.8414 38.65%
30 Bagley, Ken 6 C Open 123 30 66.77 1.3928 53.8228 33.64%
31 Jones, Wendell 14 U Limited 128 40 93.16 0.9446 36.5028 22.81%
32 Harrison, Danny 5 U Limited 10 110 60 85.62 0.5840 22.5679 14.10%
33 Broadnax, Bill 11 M Open 135 170 71.68 0 .0000 0.00%
DNF Oneto, Brad 3 U Limited 10 0 0 0 0 .0000 0.00%
Number of Competitors:34
Stage No:6Buffy's Revene
Place Name No. Class Division Points Penalties Time Hit Factor Stage Pts Stage %
1 Garcia, Keith 32 B Limited 10 167 0 43.48 3.8408 175.0000 100.00%
2 Crow, Todd 9 B Open 164 20 38.33 3.7568 171.1727 97.81%
3 Linder, Geoffrey 1 B Open 170 0 47.58 3.5729 162.7936 93.02%
4 Wilbur, Rich 34 U Open 171 0 48.02 3.5610 162.2514 92.72%
5 Leveaux, Monte 12 B Open 163 0 46.73 3.4881 158.9298 90.82%
6 Warren, Erik 4 M Limited 166 0 51.26 3.2384 147.5526 84.32%
7 Bagley, Ken 6 C Open 165 0 51.24 3.2201 146.7188 83.84%
8 Ryan, Rob 18 B Open 167 0 53.04 3.1486 143.4610 81.98%
9 Antonini, Dave 2 M Open 157 20 44.35 3.0891 140.7500 80.43%
10 Nakabayashi, Ron 20 A Open 161 0 53.73 2.9965 136.5308 78.02%
11 S, Vince 10 U Open 171 0 58.56 2.9201 133.0498 76.03%
12 Keillor, Bruce 25 C Open 169 0 58.53 2.8874 131.5598 75.18%
13 Sechiatano, Chris 15 B Limited 168 0 58.37 2.8782 131.1406 74.94%
14 Nakabayashi, Brian 21 U Open 166 0 59.01 2.8131 128.1745 73.24%
15 Randolph, John 24 U Open 151 20 47.39 2.7643 125.9510 71.97%
16 Garcia, Paul 23 C Limited 10 168 0 62.25 2.6988 122.9666 70.27%
17 Hartsock, John 26 C Open 174 0 65.85 2.6424 120.3968 68.80%
18 Frenkel, Tom 16 C Limited 10 171 0 65.04 2.6292 119.7954 68.45%
19 Cambre, Louis 17 C Limited 10 169 0 70.95 2.3820 108.5321 62.02%
20 White, Richard 31 B Open 165 0 71.95 2.2933 104.4906 59.71%
21 Broadnax, Bill 11 M Open 162 0 82.65 1.9601 89.3089 51.03%
22 Agron, Brian 8 B Limited 166 0 89.62 1.8523 84.3971 48.23%
23 Rovira, Paul 22 U Limited 160 10 82.41 1.8202 82.9345 47.39%
24 Baraoidan, Norbert 33 C Limited 163 0 92.76 1.7572 80.0640 45.75%
25 Tozzini, Gian 13 D Limited 162 10 88.11 1.7251 78.6015 44.92%
26 Arroyo, Bob 28 U Limited 10 171 0 102.38 1.6702 76.1000 43.49%
27 Hart, Jim 19 U Limited 10 145 30 84.48 1.3613 62.0255 35.44%
28 Hoffman, Craig 29 U Limited 10 145 40 79.27 1.3246 60.3533 34.49%
29 Harrison, Danny 5 U Limited 10 160 20 121.50 1.1523 52.5027 30.00%
30 Swanner, Don 27 C Open 145 60 82.71 1.0277 46.8255 26.76%
31 Jensen, Rich 30 C Limited 141 40 104.52 0.9663 44.0279 25.16%
32 Harrison, Tim 7 U Limited 139 60 117.53 0.6722 30.6277 17.50%
33 Jones, Wendell 14 U Limited 146 50 144.28 0.6654 30.3179 17.32%
DNF Oneto, Brad 3 U Limited 10 0 0 0 0 .0000 0.00%
Number of Competitors:34
Stage No:7Steel
Place Name No. Class Division Points Penalties Time Hit Factor Stage Pts Stage %
1 Crow, Todd 9 B Open 160 0 88.10 1.8161 160.0000 100.00%
2 Linder, Geoffrey 1 B Open 160 0 102.86 1.5555 137.0409 85.65%
3 Cambre, Louis 17 C Limited 10 160 0 106.50 1.5023 132.3539 82.72%
4 Wilbur, Rich 34 U Open 160 0 120.57 1.3270 116.9099 73.07%
5 Leveaux, Monte 12 B Open 160 0 128.71 1.2431 109.5182 68.45%
6 Nakabayashi, Ron 20 A Open 160 0 134.70 1.1878 104.6462 65.40%
7 Ryan, Rob 18 B Open 160 0 136.34 1.1735 103.3864 64.62%
8 Garcia, Keith 32 B Limited 10 120 0 104.08 1.1530 101.5803 63.49%
9 Sechiatano, Chris 15 B Limited 160 0 141.60 1.1299 99.5452 62.22%
10 Randolph, John 24 U Open 160 0 151.10 1.0589 93.2900 58.31%
11 Warren, Erik 4 M Limited 160 0 155.76 1.0272 90.4972 56.56%
12 Antonini, Dave 2 M Open 160 0 163.16 0.9806 86.3917 53.99%
13 Hartsock, John 26 C Open 160 0 164.15 0.9747 85.8719 53.67%
14 S, Vince 10 U Open 160 0 168.29 0.9507 83.7575 52.35%
15 Frenkel, Tom 16 C Limited 10 155 0 168.00 0.9226 81.2819 50.80%
16 White, Richard 31 B Open 140 0 180.00 0.7778 68.5249 42.83%
17 Arroyo, Bob 28 U Limited 10 120 0 180.00 0.6667 58.7369 36.71%
Tie Harrison, Danny 5 U Limited 10 120 0 180.00 0.6667 58.7369 36.71%
Tie Hart, Jim 19 U Limited 10 120 0 180.00 0.6667 58.7369 36.71%
20 Garcia, Paul 23 C Limited 10 115 0 180.00 0.6389 56.2876 35.18%
21 Hoffman, Craig 29 U Limited 10 100 0 180.00 0.5556 48.9488 30.59%
22 Keillor, Bruce 25 C Open 80 0 180.00 0.4444 39.1520 24.47%
Tie Nakabayashi, Brian 21 U Open 80 0 180.00 0.4444 39.1520 24.47%
24 Bagley, Ken 6 C Open 75 0 180.00 0.4167 36.7116 22.94%
25 Baraoidan, Norbert 33 C Limited 70 0 180.00 0.3889 34.2624 21.41%
26 Broadnax, Bill 11 M Open 60 0 180.00 0.3333 29.3640 18.35%
Tie Rovira, Paul 22 U Limited 60 0 180.00 0.3333 29.3640 18.35%
28 Tozzini, Gian 13 D Limited 50 0 180.00 0.2778 24.4744 15.30%
29 Swanner, Don 27 C Open 40 0 180.00 0.2222 19.5760 12.24%
Tie Jensen, Rich 30 C Limited 40 0 180.00 0.2222 19.5760 12.24%
31 Agron, Brian 8 B Limited 30 0 180.00 0.1667 14.6864 9.18%
Tie Harrison, Tim 7 U Limited 30 0 180.00 0.1667 14.6864 9.18%
33 Jones, Wendell 14 U Limited 15 0 180.00 0.0833 7.3388 4.59%
DNF Oneto, Brad 3 U Limited 10 0 0 0 0 .0000 0.00%
Number of Competitors:34
Printed:04/06/04 6:47 PMPage 1 of 1